Stadt Münster: Stadtbücherei - Bücherbusfahrplan

Seiteninhalt

Orte und Öffnungszeiten

Bücherbusfahrplan

Montag 19.02.2018 14.15 - 15.15 Uhr Gremmendorf, Josef-Suwelack-Weg
15.30 - 16.45 Uhr Wolbeck, Hiltruper Straße
17.00 - 18.15 Uhr Angelmodde, Am Schütthook
Dienstag 20.02.2018 10.30 - 12.00 Uhr Albachten, Ludgerusschule
14:00 - 15:30 Uhr Mecklenbeck, Meyerbeerstraße 112
16.00 - 18.00 Uhr Mecklenbeck, Am Hof Hesselmann
Mittwoch 21.02.2018 14.00 - 15.00 Uhr Handorf, Nieland
15.30 - 16.30 Uhr Handorf, Pröbstingstraße
17.00 - 18.00 Uhr Sprakel, Dreilinden
Donnerstag 22.02.2018 10.30 - 12.00 Uhr Gottfried-von-Cappenberg-Schule, Siebenbürgenweg
14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Amelsbüren, Auf der Woort
16.30 - 17.30 Uhr Laerer Landweg
Freitag 23.02.2018 10.30 - 12.00 Uhr Nienberge, Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule
14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Albachten, Marktplatz
16.30 - 18.00 Uhr Roxel, Schulte-Herrmann-Straße
Montag 26.02.2018 14.15 - 15.15 Uhr Gremmendorf, Elsterweg
15.30 - 16.45 Uhr Wolbeck, Hiltruper Straße
17.00 - 18.15 Uhr Angelmodde, Am Schütthook
Dienstag 27.02.2018 10.30 - 12.00 Uhr Primus-Schule, Gemeinschaftsgrundschule
14:00 - 15:30 Uhr Mecklenbeck, Meyerbeerstraße 112
16.00 - 18.00 Uhr Mecklenbeck, Am Hof Hesselmann
Mittwoch 28.02.2018 10.15 - 12.00 Uhr Angelmodde, Eichendorffschule
14.00 - 15.00 Uhr Hiltrup, Böttcherstraße
15.30 - 16.30 Uhr Handorf, Pröbstingstraße
17.00 - 18.00 Uhr Gelmer, Westerheide
Donnerstag 01.03.2018 10.20 - 12.00 Uhr Erich-Kästner-Schule, Pötterhoek
14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Amelsbüren, Auf der Woort
16.30 - 17.30 Uhr Berg Fidel, Ter-Borch-Straße
Freitag 02.03.2018 14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Albachten, Marktplatz
16.30 - 18.00 Uhr Roxel, Schulte-Herrmann-Straße
Montag 05.03.2018 14.15 - 15.15 Uhr Gremmendorf, Josef-Suwelack-Weg
15.30 - 16.45 Uhr Wolbeck, Hiltruper Straße
17.00 - 18.15 Uhr Angelmodde, Am Schütthook
Dienstag 06.03.2018 10.30 - 12.00 Uhr Albachten, Ludgerusschule
14:00 - 15:30 Uhr Mecklenbeck, Meyerbeerstraße 112
16.00 - 18.00 Uhr Mecklenbeck, Am Hof Hesselmann
Mittwoch 07.03.2018 14.00 - 15.00 Uhr Handorf, Nieland
15.30 - 16.30 Uhr Handorf, Pröbstingstraße
17.00 - 18.00 Uhr Sprakel, Dreilinden
Donnerstag 08.03.2018 10.30 - 12.00 Uhr Gottfried-von-Cappenberg-Schule, Siebenbürgenweg
14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Amelsbüren, Auf der Woort
16.30 - 17.30 Uhr Laerer Landweg
Freitag 09.03.2018 10.30 - 12.00 Uhr Nienberge, Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule
14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Albachten, Marktplatz
16.30 - 18.00 Uhr Roxel, Schulte-Herrmann-Straße
Montag 12.03.2018 14.15 - 15.15 Uhr Gremmendorf, Elsterweg
15.30 - 16.45 Uhr Wolbeck, Hiltruper Straße
17.00 - 18.15 Uhr Angelmodde, Am Schütthook
Dienstag 13.03.2018 10.30 - 12.00 Uhr Primus-Schule, Gemeinschaftsgrundschule
14:00 - 15:30 Uhr Mecklenbeck, Meyerbeerstraße 112
16.00 - 18.00 Uhr Mecklenbeck, Am Hof Hesselmann
Mittwoch 14.03.2018 10.15 - 12.00 Uhr Angelmodde, Eichendorffschule
14.00 - 15.00 Uhr Hiltrup, Böttcherstraße
15.30 - 16.30 Uhr Handorf, Pröbstingstraße
17.00 - 18.00 Uhr Gelmer, Westerheide
Donnerstag 15.03.2018 10.20 - 12.00 Uhr Erich-Kästner-Schule, Pötterhoek
14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Amelsbüren, Auf der Woort
16.30 - 17.30 Uhr Berg Fidel, Ter-Borch-Straße
Freitag 16.03.2018 14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Albachten, Marktplatz
16.30 - 18.00 Uhr Roxel, Schulte-Herrmann-Straße