Stadt Münster: Stadtbücherei - Bücherbusfahrplan

Seiteninhalt

Orte und Öffnungszeiten

Bücherbusfahrplan

Freitag 22.09.2017 10.30 - 12.00 Uhr Nienberge, Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule
14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Albachten, Marktplatz
16.30 - 18.00 Uhr Roxel, Schulte-Herrmann-Straße
Montag 25.09.2017 14.15 - 15.15 Uhr Gremmendorf, Elsterweg
15.30 - 16.45 Uhr Wolbeck, Hiltruper Straße
17.00 - 18.15 Uhr Angelmodde, Am Schütthook
Dienstag 26.09.2017 10.30 - 12.00 Uhr Primus-Schule, Gemeinschaftsgrundschule
14.00 - 18.00 Uhr Mecklenbeck, Am Hof Hesselmann
Mittwoch 27.09.2017 10.15 - 12.00 Uhr Angelmodde, Eichendorffschule
14.00 - 15.00 Uhr Hiltrup, Böttcherstraße
15.30 - 16.30 Uhr Handorf, Pröbstingstraße
17.00 - 18.00 Uhr Gelmer, Westerheide
Donnerstag 28.09.2017 10.20 - 12.00 Uhr Erich-Kästner-Schule, Pötterhoek
14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Amelsbüren, Auf der Woort
16.30 - 17.30 Uhr Berg Fidel, Ter-Borch-Straße
Freitag 29.09.2017 14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Albachten, Marktplatz
16.30 - 18.00 Uhr Roxel, Schulte-Herrmann-Straße
Montag 02.10.2017 14.15 - 15.15 Uhr Gremmendorf, Josef-Suwelack-Weg
15.30 - 16.45 Uhr Wolbeck, Hiltruper Straße
17.00 - 18.15 Uhr Angelmodde, Am Schütthook
Dienstag 03.10.2017 Tag der Deutschen Einheit
Mittwoch 04.10.2017 14.00 - 15.00 Uhr Handorf, Nieland
15.30 - 16.30 Uhr Handorf, Pröbstingstraße
17.00 - 18.00 Uhr Sprakel, Dreilinden
Donnerstag 05.10.2017 10.30 - 12.00 Uhr Gottfried-von-Cappenberg-Schule, Siebenbürgenweg
14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Amelsbüren, Auf der Woort
16.30 - 17.30 Uhr Laerer Landweg
Freitag 06.10.2017 10.30 - 12.00 Uhr Nienberge, Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule
14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Albachten, Marktplatz
16.30 - 18.00 Uhr Roxel, Schulte-Herrmann-Straße
Montag 09.10.2017 14.15 - 15.15 Uhr Gremmendorf, Elsterweg
15.30 - 16.45 Uhr Wolbeck, Hiltruper Straße
17.00 - 18.15 Uhr Angelmodde, Am Schütthook
Dienstag 10.10.2017 10.30 - 12.00 Uhr Primus-Schule, Gemeinschaftsgrundschule
14.00 - 18.00 Uhr Mecklenbeck, Am Hof Hesselmann
Mittwoch 11.10.2017 10.15 - 12.00 Uhr Angelmodde, Eichendorffschule
14.00 - 15.00 Uhr Hiltrup, Böttcherstraße
15.30 - 16.30 Uhr Handorf, Pröbstingstraße
17.00 - 18.00 Uhr Gelmer, Westerheide
Donnerstag 12.10.2017 10.20 - 12.00 Uhr Erich-Kästner-Schule, Pötterhoek
14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Amelsbüren, Auf der Woort
16.30 - 17.30 Uhr Berg Fidel, Ter-Borch-Straße
Freitag 13.10.2017 14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Albachten, Marktplatz
16.30 - 18.00 Uhr Roxel, Schulte-Herrmann-Straße
Montag 16.10.2017 14.15 - 15.15 Uhr Gremmendorf, Josef-Suwelack-Weg
15.30 - 16.45 Uhr Wolbeck, Hiltruper Straße
17.00 - 18.15 Uhr Angelmodde, Am Schütthook
Dienstag 17.10.2017 10.30 - 12.00 Uhr Albachten, Ludgerusschule
14.00 - 18.00 Uhr Mecklenbeck, Am Hof Hesselmann
Mittwoch 18.10.2017 14.00 - 15.00 Uhr Handorf, Nieland
15.30 - 16.30 Uhr Handorf, Pröbstingstraße
17.00 - 18.00 Uhr Sprakel, Dreilinden
Donnerstag 19.10.2017 10.30 - 12.00 Uhr Gottfried-von-Cappenberg-Schule, Siebenbürgenweg
14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Amelsbüren, Auf der Woort
16.30 - 17.30 Uhr Laerer Landweg
Freitag 20.10.2017 10.30 - 12.00 Uhr Nienberge, Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule
14.00 - 16.00 Uhr Albachten, Marktplatz
16.30 - 18.00 Uhr Roxel, Schulte-Herrmann-Straße