Beirat nach dem Landesnaturschutzgesetz


Gremienmitglieder :

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeit
 
Gerhard AhrensCDUCDU Stellv. stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Antonie AverbeckOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes MitgliedOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. Sebastian BäumerStellv. stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Theodora Bockem-RohlederStellv. stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Ulrike Brockmann-KrabbeOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes MitgliedOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Rita ClausingOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes MitgliedOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Martin DahlmannOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes MitgliedOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Markus DeitermannOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes MitgliedOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Franz GemmekeOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes MitgliedOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Hans-Heinrich Große BeckmannStellv. stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Heinz-Georg HartmannOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes MitgliedOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Benedikt HeroldOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes MitgliedOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Irmgard HilgenslohStellv. stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Astrid MarkmannStellv. stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Robert MuellerStellv. stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. Olaf NiepagenkemperOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes MitgliedOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Ulrich OskampOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes MitgliedOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Thomas RabeStellv. stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dietmar Renfert-DeitermannStellv. stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Karin RietmanStellv. stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Manfred RöhlenOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes MitgliedOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Ruth SchimannekStellv. stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. Carsten SchmidtOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes MitgliedOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Benedikt Schulze DieckhoffStellv. stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Wolfgang SchürmannOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes MitgliedOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Lillmor StrumannOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes MitgliedOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Prof. Dr. Bernhard SurholtOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes MitgliedOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Anja TepeBündnis 90/Die Grünen/GALBündnis 90/Die Grünen/GAL Stellv. stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Michael WillnathOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes MitgliedOrdentliches stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Prof. Dr. Rüdiger WittigStellv. stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Michael WoermannStellv. stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied
Dr. Patrick-Johannes WolfStellv. stimmberechtigtes MitgliedStellv. stimmberechtigtes Mitglied